Bienvenidos al Colegio Linares A.C.


                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

OFERTA EDUCATIVA




Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Exámenes finales 6° de primaria

Back

JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

Videos

Get the Flash Player to see this player.

Agosto

F E L I C I D A D E S ! Smile

David Bardawil Rodríguez 01

2° Primaria

Guadalupe Natalio Perales Tijerina 01

9° Grado

Tadeo Alfonso Perales Tijerina 01

9° Grado

Kimberly Yazmin Doria Rodríguez 02

Transitorio

Ana Sofía Olivares Flores 02

7° Grado

Ilse Eugenia Charles Elizondo 04

1° Primaria

Mariana Galindo Alanís 04

4° Primaria

 Lidia Carolina Leal Cavazos 04

7° Grado

Patricia Alanís Ramírez 06

4° Primaria

Juana María Velasco Garza 07

Maestra de Preescolar

Santiago Escobar Sánchez 08

Vigilante

Gilberto Adame Murillo 08

4° Primaria

Leonardo Fabio Toledo Gauna 08

5° Primaria

 Rodolfo Martínez Cárdenas 08

11° Grado

Jorge Mejía Garza 09

Kinder

César Espinosa Ibarra 10

Intendencia

Alicia Garza Garza 10

Intendencia

Alfonso Villareal Galindo 11

5° Primaria

Valeria Noriega Elizondo 11

8° Grado

Carlos Alberto Hernández Elizondo 14

Maestro de Prepa

Hernán Humberto Leal Cavazos 15

11° Grado

Luis Antonio Martínez Trujillo 16

9° Grado   

Ángela Salas Carrillo 17

Maternal

Rafael Darío Rodríguez Garza 17

2° Primaria

María Teresa Pérez Gutiérrez 17

5° Primaria

 Elías Jacob Medina 19

8° Grado

Javier Galindo Alanís 21

9° Grado

Mónica Daniela Elizondo Rojas 22

10° Grado

Andrea Rodríguez Lumbreras 24

Preprimaria

Carolina Rodríguez López 25

3° Primaria

Alejandra Perales Saldaña 26

10° Grado  

Oscar Valdés Huerta  26

10° Grado

Emilio Eduardo Toledo Gauna 26

7° Grado

Liborio Moncada Hernández 27

Vigilante

Sofía Lorena Rodríguez Garza 27

1° Primaria

Melissa Torres Bravo 27

12° Grado

 

Rubén Bernal Gallardo  29

Transitorio

Indira Flores Hernández 29

11° Grado

Andrés García Aguilar 29

4° Primaria

Carolina García Medina 29

4° Primaria

Luis Javier Tamez Roman 30

1° Primaria

Xavier Noriega Elizondo 31

4° Primaria

Ileana Saldaña Aldana 31

4° Primaria  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You are here: Home Calendario de Eventos